Welcome to over 25 years of artistic evolution—a universe born from clay and curiosity in the Adelaide foothills. From fantasy realms to pop culture icons, contemporary curiosities to timeless classics, each handcrafted marionette represents not just hours of craftsmanship, but years of artistic passion. Whether you're drawn to the mystical, nostalgic, or downright odd, there's a piece here waiting to become part of your story. Welcome to The Squeaking Tribe—where every string tells a tale, and every puppet has a soul.
-
Mr. Mister Marionette Puppet - Handcrafted Clay Classic Mr. Mister Marionette Puppet - Handcrafted Clay Classic
$75.00Mr. Mister Marionette Puppet - Handcrafted Clay Classic
$75.00 -
Sheclops Marionette Puppet -
Hippy Chick: Classic Marionette Puppet -
Black Ninja: Classic Marionette Puppet -
Purple Ninja Classic Marionette Puppet -
Babooshka Marionette Puppet -
Skeleton Marionette Puppet -
Skeleton Marionette Puppet -
The Hermit: Classic Marionette Puppet -
The Mummy: Classic Marionette Puppet -
Dragonette: Classic Marionette Puppet -
Plague Doctor Marionette Puppet -
Eyeball Monster: Classic Marionette Puppet -
Hippy Chix: Classic Marionette Puppet -
The Caveman: Classic Marionette Puppet -
Qen: Puk-Master Facing a Looming Desert War Qen: Puk-Master Facing a Looming Desert War
$220.00Qen: Puk-Master Facing a Looming Desert War
$220.00 -
Rudy P. Katerwaul III Marionette -
Creepy Ventiloquist Doll: Cosplay Marionette Puppet Creepy Ventiloquist Doll: Cosplay Marionette Puppet
$180.00Creepy Ventiloquist Doll: Cosplay Marionette Puppet
$180.00 -
Clockwork Orange Doll: Cosplay Marionette Puppet Clockwork Orange Doll: Cosplay Marionette Puppet
$180.00Clockwork Orange Doll: Cosplay Marionette Puppet
$180.00 -
Riglo: D&D Kobold Scout Marionette Puppet -
Ahse: D&D Kobold Sorceress Marionette Puppet Ahse: D&D Kobold Sorceress Marionette Puppet
$250.00Ahse: D&D Kobold Sorceress Marionette Puppet
$250.00 -
Teppi: D&D Kobold Princess Marionette Puppet Teppi: D&D Kobold Princess Marionette Puppet
$220.00Teppi: D&D Kobold Princess Marionette Puppet
$220.00 -
The Joker Doll: Cosplay Marionette Puppet -
The Joker: DC Comics Marionette Puppet
Showing 201-200 of 184 products